Πρόγραμμα


21ST FITNESS CONVENTION BY A.F. STUDIES

Πρόγραμμα

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/11

ΖΩΝΗ Α | ΕΓΓΡΑΦΕΣ 8:00 – 8:30

HOURS PILATES YOGA TRX®
08:30 – 09:30 Anthony Lett
Pilates For The Core Of Every Joint
Arjun Goswami
Transformational Hatha Yoga
09:30 – 10:30 Katia Vasilenko
Pilates Scoliosis
Marita Mittag
Vinyasa Krama
10:30 – 11:30 Κάτια Βλησίδη, Κορίνα Δροσινάκη
Pilates For Kids
Michelle Kaminski
Kids Yoga
BREAK [30 MINUTES]
12:00 – 13:00 Anthony Lett
The Spine In Innovations In Pilates
Άρης Καπετανάκης, Marita Mittag
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga & Pranayama
12:30 – 13:00
Αντώνης Ζέρβας
TRX® Masterclass
13:00 – 14:00 Γιώργος Σαμιώτης
Flowbility (powered by INTERSPORT®)

ΖΩΝΗ B | ΕΓΓΡΑΦΕΣ 14:00 – 14:30

HOURS CHOREOGRAPHY FUNCTIONAL TRX®
14:30 – 15:30 Μάριος Μελέτης
Aerobic
Alessandro Muò
Functional Step
15:30 – 16:30 Δημήτρης Γουργός
Aerobic
Λευτέρης Καλλιτσουνάκης, Iulian Panait
IFTT Workout for All
16:00 – 16:30
Αντώνης Ζέρβας
TRX® Masterclass
16:30 – 17:30 Katia Vasilenko, Άρτεμις Tζαβέλλα
Step
Μιχάλης Βραχάμης
Kettlebell
BREAK [30 MINUTES]
18:00 – 19:00 Αναστασία Αλεξανδρίδη
Aerobic
Γιάννης Στίνης
Surfset Master Class
19:00 – 20:00 Λευτέρης Καλλιτσουνάκης
Step
Δημήτρης Γουργός
Step Interval
20:00 – 21:00 Αναστασία Αλεξανδρίδη
Aerobic
A.F.Studies Team
BWC BOOTCAMP

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/11

ΖΩΝΗ Α | ΕΓΓΡΑΦΕΣ 8:00 – 8:30

HOURS PILATES YOGA TRX®
08:30 – 09:30 Κάτια Βλησίδη
Pilates Blocks
Marita Mittag
Vinyasa Krama
09:30 – 10:30 Πέτρος Κουρουπάκης, Κατερίνα Σουλελέ
Pilates Barre a Terre
Arjun Goswami
Therapeutic Yoga
10:30 – 11:30 Katia Vasilenko
Pilates Cardio Interval
Αναστάσιος Μαντζούκας
Vinyasa Flow
BREAK [30 MINUTES]
12:00 – 13:00 Anthony Lett
Stretch And Strength On The Pilates
Φιλία Χιώτη
Aerial Partner Conditioning
12:30 – 13:00
Αντώνης Ζέρβας
TRX® Masterclass
13:00 – 14:00 Πέτρος Κουρουπάκης
Pilates For Seniors
Arjun Goswami
TIME Meditation

ΖΩΝΗ B | ΕΓΓΡΑΦΕΣ 14:00 – 14:30

HOURS CHOREOGRAPHY FUNCTIONAL TRX®
14:30 – 15:30 Γιώργος Σαμιώτης
Flowbility (powered by INTERSPORT®)
15:30 – 16:30 Katia Vasilenko
Aerobic
Δημήτρης Γουργός, Αδριανή Στρίγκου, Παύλος Τερζόπουλος
Triple Booster Circuit
16:00 – 16:30
Αντώνης Ζέρβας
TRX® Masterclass
16:30 – 17:30 Αναστασία Αλεξανδρίδη, Moran Koren
Αerobic
Alessandro Muò
Body in Action
BREAK [30 MINUTES]
18:00 – 19:00 Τίμος Μπέκος – Παύλος Τερζόπουλος
Step
Les Mills Team
19:00 – 20:00 Δημήτρης Γουργός, Μάριος Μελέτης, Λευτέρης Καλλιτσουνάκης
Αerobic
Iulian Panait
Smart H.I.I.T.
20:00 – 21:00 Άρτεμις Tζαβέλλα, Αγγελική Παπαθανασίου, Γιώργος Παππάς
Step
Alessandro Muò
Stretch for Strength
s1

s2